ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613169
nr 1461 3169
OIL PAINTING
Åke Larsson. "Januarivår, Sjön Freden, Strömsholm". Signed, dated 1947. Oil on panel, 621x52, outer dimensions including frame: 76x63 cm,
Åke Larsson. "Januarivår, Sjön Freden, Strömsholm". Signerad, daterad 1947. Olja på pannå, 621x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x63 cm
Monday April 18 2022
at 19:55:28